RED PIG FARM LIMITED, Llangadog

RED PIG FARM LIMITED
Red Pig Farm Bethlehem
SA19 9DR Llangadog
Carmarthenshire Wales
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
RED PIG FARM LIMITED
Reg. office address
RED PIG FARM, BETHLEHEM, SA19 9DR, LLANGADOG, Carmarthenshire
Company Number
09456728
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
AGROECOLOGY LAND INITIATIVE LIMITED
AGROECOLOGICAL LAND INITIATIVE LIMITED
SIC Code
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 2015
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Property Management, Real Estate Management
RED PIG FARM LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RED PIG FARM LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. GILFACH YR ALLT, LLANDEUSANT
    SA19 9ST  Llanddeusant
  2. Unit 1, Beechwood Industrial Estate
    SA19 7HR  Llandeilo
  3. TY COCH, 4 LATIMER ROAD
    SA19 6HS  Llandeilo
  4. 42 RHOSMAEN STREET
    SA19 6HD  Llandeilo
  5. 42 Rhosmaen Street
    SA19 6HD  Llandeilo
  6. 2 YR HAFOD, NEW ROAD
    SA19 6DD  Llandeilo
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies